Last update 2018.10.09
JFTA関西東海北陸選手権
トップメニュースケジュール&リザルト


2013年度
総合成績  
第1戦 明けの高原 2018年 5月20日
第2戦 野迫川 2018年 6月24日
第3戦 明けの高原 2018年 7月22日
第4戦 伊賀フォレスト 2018年 8月26日
第5戦 明けの高原 2018年 9月23日
第6戦 2018年10月28日
年忘れSS大会 野迫川 2018年12月02日

総合成績
Pクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 第1戦 第2戦 第3戦 第4戦 第5戦 第6戦 総合計
JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例
1 1 辻 博之 S.T.T.ダカール 3 7 2 21 9 13 0 10 9 19 23 70
2 21 渡邊 文男 K+- 0 1 6 12 9 28 6 18 21 59
3 007 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム & 津田レーシング 9 10 1 18 1 6 0 18 0 4 11 56
4 5 山本 慎二 Aチーム 1 3 9 25 1 4 0 9 0 7 11 48
5 36 津田 匡則 TsudaRacing 4 23 6 27 10 50
6 002 山本 幸太郎 スリーピース 0 5 3 10 4 26 2 15 9 56
7 14 岩田 勝彦 山師 6 9 1 8 7 17
8 1 服部 尚貴 なんちゃってオフローダー 1 5 1 16 4 11 0 5 0 1 6 38
9 23 川口 健治 チーム九州 スポラ 6 24 6 24
10 9 坂本 健司 OJC 0 6 1 23 4 17 5 46
11 3 杉木 昌博 山師 4 8 0 3 4 11
12 25 野崎 剛之 BCレーシング 1 17 1 22 1 11 3 50
13 6 中西 健一 スリーピース 0 8 2 9 0 17 1 13 3 47
14 43 福井 新 オリジン 3 25 3 25
15 2 清水 新太郎 チーム九州 ワニーズ 4×4 3 22 3 22
16 59 隈元 洋一 - 3 16 3 16
17 5 岩崎 博文 CUSTOMHOUSE改 0 12 1 20 1 10 2 42
18 30 小林 栄一 TRIAL FLAP 1 19 1 19 2 38
19 45 福井 瑳久磨 - 2 24 2 24
20 13 若森 充哉 S.T.T.ダカール 2 6 2 6
21 28 仲村 嘉規 ファーマーズ 0 3 0 15 1 14 1 32
22 22 井上 淳 I・T・S 0 15 1 12 1 27
23 8 大瀧 昌廣 スリーピース 0 4 1 5 0 7 0 5 1 21
24 50 大西 秀志 なんちゃってオフローダー 1 21 1 21
25 53 三木 学 TsudaRacing 1 20 0 1 1 21
26 8 東野 英文 4X4 Legend 1 4 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 9
27 77 陰地 弘司 S.T.T.ダカール 1 7 1 7
28 2 橋本 鉄矢 山師 1 1 0 2 1 3
29 19 久下 隆允 4X4 Legend 1 2 1 2
30 38 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク 0 13 0 11 0 8 0 32
31 27 和田 大輔 BCレーシング 0 7 0 8 0 9 0 24
32 52 清水 英孝 TsudaRacing 0 16 0 16
33 34 長谷川 幸司 ジムニープレイヤー 0 9 0 6 0 15
34 10 内屋敷 豊 トライ夢 0 11 0 3 0 14
35 49 大西 秀 なんちゃってオフローダー 0 14 0 14
36 31 隈元 洋一 チーム九州 カウンター 0 14 0 14
37 26 吉田 宏 FARM Racing 0 13 0 13
38 47 兒山 光 - 0 12 0 12
39 35 押川 桂一 チーム九州 ジムニー工房 0 10 0 10
40 23 川口 憲治 チーム九州 スポラ 0 6 0 6
41 51 清原 暁 チーム九州 0 4 0 4
42 8 東野 英文 Legend 0 2 0 2
43 14 岩田 勝彦 C3with山師 0 2 0 2
-
Xクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 第1戦 第2戦 第3戦 第4戦 第5戦 第6戦 総合計
JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例
1 1 青木 泰博 トレカート 6 3 9 5 6 7 9 7 30 22
2 18 飯田 真也 関西仙侶四駆会 9 4 6 7 9 8 24 19
3 29 兒山 光 COLORS 9 8 9 8
4 5 仲宗根 勇 木崎商店 1 2 1 1 6 7 8 10
5 20 増田 哲也 4x4 LEGEND 3 1 1 3 3 1 7 5
6 76 住 奉行 山師 6 4 6 4
7 48 星野 一好 オオタケオート 1 3 4 6 5 9
8 4 有田 直木 岩間商会 3 5 1 2 1 1 5 8
9 69 曽我 和矢 トレカート 5 3 5 3
10 26 吉田 宏 FARM Racing 4 6 4 6
11 46 堀田 正 マラカス 4 6 4 6
12 73 高山 繁美 関東山師 4 2 4 2
13 17 前田 勝也 トレカート 4 2 4 2
14 44 横山 木乃花 FARM Racing 3 5 3 5
15 57 寺脇 敏和 EXILE 3 5 3 5
16 6 上原 晃 チーム九州 アパッチ 2 4 2 4
17 41 奥野 謙次 GarageAct 2 4 2 4
18 76 住 泰行 山師 2 4 2 4
19 55 中村 和幸 チームなかよし 1 3 1 3
20 20 増田 哲也 4x4LEGEND 1 2 1 2
21 33 上田 茂 オートサービス ウエダ 1 1 1 1
-
Nクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 第1戦 第2戦 第3戦 第4戦 第5戦 第6戦 総合計
JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例 JFTA 比例
1 03 北風 宏冶 西山工場 3 7 9 7 9 8 9 10 30 32
2 9 岡本 武史 木崎商店 6 9 2 5 3 5 6 9 17 28
3 12 村上 尚之 ge+2eg 9 10 1 3 6 7 1 3 17 23
4 3 三舩 真二 若葉クラブ 1 5 1 2 5 5 4 6 2 6 13 24
5 1 山中 浩晃 若葉クラブ 2 6 9 9 1 3 1 5 13 23
6 6 皆川 広人 関西仙侶四駆会 4 8 3 6 2 4 1 4 10 22
7 10 今井 建二 山師 1 3 6 6 1 1 8 10
8 32 西原 竜司 ge+2eg 6 8 6 8
9 4 山田 昌司 VAN-R 1 4 2 2 1 2 1 2 5 10
10 54 桃谷 洋二 トミーガレージ&Fine 4 7 1 1 5 8
11 58 服部 達雄 Fiz Kids 4 8 4 8
12 74 渡辺 良彦 西山工場 4 4 4 4
13 56 斎藤 俊平 3 7 3 7
14 72 小池 宏明 山師 3 3 3 3
15 40 阪口 由雄 ge+2eg 1 4 1 4
16 11 光田 太史 山師 1 2 1 2
17 15 橋場 俊一 山師 1 1 1 1
18 24 横山 木乃花 ファームレーシング 1 1 1 1
19 75 尾関 孝男 西山工場 1 1 1 1

第1戦 明けの高原 主催  キングトライアル 2018年 5月20日
Pクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 1sec 2sec 3sec 4sec 5sec 6sec 7sec 合計 クリーン クリア SS - JFTA 比例
1 007 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム 10 0 10 1 10 0 1 32 2 4 0.58.41 - 9 10
2 14 岩田 勝彦 山師 10 10 10 0 10 0 0 40 3 3 0.41.90 - 6 9
3 3 杉木 昌博 山師 6 10 10 7 10 1 0 44 1 4 1.06.56 - 4 8
4 001 辻 博之 STTダカール 10 10 10 2 10 2 1 45 0 3 1.20.97 - 3 7
5 13 若森 充哉 STTダカール 10 10 10 5 3 2 10 50 0 3 - - 2 6
6 1 服部 尚貴 なんちゃって
オフローダー
10 10 10 0 10 10 2 52 1 2 1.34.37 - 1 5
7 8 東野 英文 4X4 Legend 10 10 10 10 10 5 3 58 0 2 1.23.88 - 1 4
8 5 山本 慎二 Aチーム 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 60 1 1 0.59.28 - 1 3
9 19 久下 隆允 4X4 Legend 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 67 0 1 2.30.00 - 1 2
10 2 橋本 鉄矢 山師 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 70 0 0 - - 1 1
Xクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 1sec 2sec 3sec 4sec 5sec 6sec 7sec 合計 クリーン クリア SS - JFTA 比例
1 18 飯田 真也 Seed Racing 2 4 2 0 4 0 1 13 2 7 1.05.65 - 9 4
2 01 青木 泰博 トレカート 4 6 4 1 10 0 0 25 2 6 1.06.97 - 6 3
3 17 前田 勝也 トレカート 10 7 10 10 10 0 10 57 1 2 - - 4 2
4 20 増田 哲也 4X4 Legend 5 10 10 10 10 10 3 58 0 2 1.29.19 - 3 1
Nクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 1sec 2sec 3sec 4sec 5sec 6sec 7sec 合計 クリーン クリア SS - JFTA 比例
1 12 村上 尚之 - 2 0 1 2 0 1 10 16 2 6 - - 9 10
2 9 岡本 武史 木崎商店 2 7 1 3 0 1 3 17 1 7 1.28.97 - 6 9
3 6 皆川 広人 関西仙侶四駆会 2 1 2 10 0 2 2 19 1 6 1.57.66 - 4 8
4 03 北風 宏冶 西山工場 3 0 2 4 0 2 10 21 2 6 - - 3 7
5 2 山中 浩晃 若葉クラブ 4 0 0 5 0 3 10 22 3 6 - - 2 6
6 16 三船 真二 若葉クラブ 3 2 1 10 0 1 5 22 1 6 2.32.97 - 1 5
7 4 山田 昌司 VAN-R 3 1 2 3 1 4 10 24 0 6 - - 1 4
8 10 今井 建二 山師 3 0 2 10 0 10 10 35 2 4 - - 1 3
9 11 光田 太史 山師 10 2 6 4 0 10 10 42 1 4 - - 1 2
10 15 橋場 俊一 山師 10 0 10 10 0 10 3 43 2 3 1.58.31 - 1 1

第2戦 野迫川 主催  JFTA関西 併催 JFTA全日本 2018年 6月24日
Pクラス
順位 ゼッケン エントリー名 チーム名 1sec 2sec 3sec 4sec 5sec 6sec 7sec 合計 クリーン クリア SS - JFTA 比例
1 5 山本 慎二 Aチーム 10 0 0 0 10 1 0 0 21 5 6 01.18.91 9 25
2 23 川口 健治 チーム九州 スポラ 10 2 0 0 10 2 0 0 24 4 6 01.18.35 6 24
3 36 津田 匡則 TsudaRacing 7 0 4 4 10 0 0 0 25 4 7 02.06.22 4 23
4 2 清水 新太郎 チーム九州 ワニーズ 4×4 10 2 0 1 3 0 10 0 26 3 6 01.01.53 3 22
5 1 辻 博之 S.T.T.ダカール 6 1 0 0 10 0 10 0 27 4 6 01.18.65 2 21
6 37 三木 学 TsudaRacing 10 0 0 3 10 0 7 0 30 4 6 01.19.93 1 20
7 30 小林 栄一 チーム山の大将 10 2 2 2 10 1 3 0 30 1 6 01.23.33 1 19
8 7 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム&津田レーシング 10 2 0 0 10 0 10 0 32 4 5 01.07.11 1 18
9 27 野崎 剛之 BCレーシング 4 5 3 0 10 1 10 0 33 2 6 01.08.33 1 17
10 1 服部 尚貴 なんちゃってオフローダー 10 1 4 2 10 6 2 0 35 1 6 01.01.08 1 16
11 22 井上 淳 I・T・S 10 3 1 1 10 0 10 0 35 2 5 01.07.83 0 15
12 31 隈元 洋一 チーム九州 カウンター 10 2 4 1 10 0 10 0 37 2 5 00.58.33 0 14
13 38 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク 10 0 8 10 10 0 2 0 40 3 5 01.01.48 0 13
14 5 岩崎 博文 CUSTOMHOUSE改 10